UEFA Europa League
30/11/2566 00:45
สปาร์ตาปราก
VS
เรอัล เบติส
30/11/2566 00:45
อตาลันต้า
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
30/11/2566 00:45
สตวร์มกราซ
VS
Rakow Czestochowa
30/11/2566 00:45
Karadjordje Topola
VS
เวสต์แฮมยูไนเต็ด
30/11/2566 00:45
ไฟร์บวร์ก
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
30/11/2566 00:45
เออีเค เอเธนส์
VS
ไบรท์ตัน
30/11/2566 00:45
มัคคาบี้ ไฮฟา
VS
แรนส์
30/11/2566 03:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
อาแจกซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม
30/11/2566 03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
LASK ลินซ์
30/11/2566 03:00
เซอร์เวตต์
VS
เอเอส โรม่า
30/11/2566 03:00
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล
VS
สลาเวีย ปราก
30/11/2566 03:00
ฮัคเค่น
VS
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
30/11/2566 03:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ส
VS
อาริส ลิมาสซอล
30/11/2566 03:00
ตูลูส
VS
St. Gilloise
30/11/2566 03:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
พานาธิไนกอส
30/11/2566 03:00
โมลด์
VS
คาราบัค
International Friendly
30/11/2566 20:30
Italy Women U23
VS
Belgium Women U23
30/11/2566 21:00
Portugal (w) U23
VS
นอร์เวย์ (ญ) ยู23
30/11/2566 22:00
ฝรั่งเศส(ญ)ยู23
VS
อังกฤษ (ญ) ยู23
30/11/2566 00:00
Spain (w) U23
VS
สวีเดน (ญ) ยู23
30/11/2566 01:15
บราซิล (ญ)
VS
ญี่ปุ่น(W)
AFC Cup
30/11/2566 19:00
TaichungFuturo
VS
Chao Pak Kei
30/11/2566 15:00
FC Macarthur
VS
Shan United
30/11/2566 17:00
Tainan City
VS
เอฟซีอูลานบาตอร์
30/11/2566 19:00
Hougang United FC
VS
ซาบาห์
30/11/2566 19:00
PSM Makassar
VS
XM Hai Phong FC
30/11/2566 19:00
พนมเปญ เอฟซี
VS
DynamicHerbCebu
30/11/2566 19:00
FC MERW
VS
Ravshan Kulob
30/11/2566 22:59
FC Altyn Asyr
VS
FC Abdish-Ata Kant
Bolivia Regional Cup
30/11/2566 02:00
SanJosedeOruro
VS
CD Torre Fuerte
30/11/2566 04:00
CiudadNuevaSantaCruz
VS
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Brazil Serie A
30/11/2566 05:00
เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้
VS
โกยาส
30/11/2566 06:00
ครูไซโร่
VS
แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่
30/11/2566 06:30
บรากันติโน้
VS
ฟอร์ตาเลซ่า
CFU Club Championship
30/11/2566 06:05
SVRobinhood
VS
Kawali M
England National League Women
30/11/2566 02:45
โซลิฮัลล์ มอร์ (ญ)
VS
Boldmere St.Michaels (W)
UEFA Europa Conference League
30/11/2566 22:30
FC Astana
VS
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
30/11/2566 00:45
KI Klaksvik
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
30/11/2566 00:45
KF Ballkani
VS
วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
30/11/2566 00:45
โบโด กลิมท์
VS
ลูกาโน
30/11/2566 00:45
โอลิมปิจา ลจุบจาน่า
VS
ลีลล์
30/11/2566 00:45
เกนค์
VS
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
30/11/2566 00:45
เบซิคตัส
VS
คลับบรูซ
30/11/2566 00:45
AZ อัลค์ม่าร์
VS
HSK ซรินจ์สคิ มอสตาร์
30/11/2566 00:45
HJK เฮลซิงกิ
VS
อเบอร์ดีน
30/11/2566 03:00
นอร์ดเจลแลนด์
VS
เฟเนร์บาห์เช่
30/11/2566 03:00
เบรย์ดาบลิค
VS
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
30/11/2566 03:00
แอสตัน วิลล่า
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
30/11/2566 03:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
เกงค์
30/11/2566 03:00
Cukaricki
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอซี่ TC
30/11/2566 03:00
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
พีเอโอเค ซาโลนิก้า
30/11/2566 03:00
สปาร์ตัค เตอร์นาว่า
VS
Ludogorets Razgrad